Galeria

 

GALERIA DOS CAMPEÕES DO CIRCUITO BRASILEIRO DE SURF AMADOR
             
1988 - CATEGORIA OPEN - DOUGLAS LIMA (SP)
             
categoria 1989 1990 1991 1992 1993 1994
Open Joca Junior Aldemir Calunga Rato Fernandes Rato Fernandes Daniks Fischer Maicon Rosa
Junior Washington Luiz Fabio Silva Isaias Silva Eric Miyakawa Binho Nunes Neco Padaratz
Mirim Peterson Rosa Eric Miyakawa Luli Pereira Maicon Rosa Yuri Sodre Edgar Bischoff
Iniciante   Maicon Rosa Yuri Sodre Leo Oliveira Leo Oliveira Raoni Monteiro
Feminino Andrea Lopes Andrea Lopes Anna Galloti Michelle Pessoa Anna Galloti A. Vieira
Longboard Neco Carbone Alex Taskilas Vitorino James Carlos Moura Bernardo Mussi Marcio Vilella
Master            
Kneeboard Marcelo Julian Sergio Peixe Marcelo Julian Willian Grutter Sergio Peixe Willian Grutter
Equipe Rio de Janeiro Rio de Janeiro São Paulo São Paulo Rio de Janeiro São Paulo
             
categoria 1995 1996 1997 1998 1999 2000
Open Pedro Lima Rodrigo Rocha Fabrício Junior Robson Silva Thiago de Souza Marcondes Rocha
Junior Danilo Costa Lucinho Lima Gui Ferreira Paulo Moura Marcondes Rocha Marcondes Rocha
Mirim Leo Oliveira Oscar de Souza Raoni Monteiro Marcondes Rocha Bernardo Pigmeu Edgley Santos
Iniciante Raoni Monteiro Raoni Monteiro Andrea Lopes Andrew Serrano Jean da Silva Adriano de Souza
Feminino Tita Tavares Jacqueline Silva Rafael Aguiar Alcione Silva Andrea Lopes Alcione Silva
Longboard Rafael Aguiar Marcelo Freitas Rafael Aguiar Marcelo Freitas Marcelo Freitas Marcelo Freitas
Master     Paulo Tavares Neno Mattos Neno Mattos Saulo Lyra
Kneeboard Willian Grutter Sergio Peixe Mike Richards Diego Azevedo Sergio Peixe Sergio Peixe
Equipe São Paulo São Paulo São Paulo Rio de Janeiro Rio de Janeiro São Paulo
             
categoria 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006
Open Adilton Mariano Jean da Silva Thiago Bianchini Willian Cardoso Tomas Hermes Wiggolly Dantas
Junior Adilton Mariano Simão Romão Pablo Paulino Willian Cardoso Jefferson Silva Jadson André
Mirim Jean da Silva Hizunome Bettero Pablo Paulino Thiago Pickler Wiggolly Dantas André Pastori
Iniciante Adriano de Souza G. Zampieri Wiggolly Dantas Jadson André Matheus Toledo Peterson Crisanto
Fem Open Claudia Gonçalves Yries Pereira Krisna de Souza Krisna de Souza Monik Santos Diana de Souza
Fem Junior     Marina Werneck Nathalie Martins Diana de Souza Diana de Souza
Longboard Amaro Mattos Leandro Silva        
Master Saulo Lyra David Husadel        
Equipe Santa Catarina Rio de Janeiro Santa Catarina Santa Catarina Santa Catarina Bahia
             
categoria 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012
Open Jadson André Leandro Alberto Kristian Kimmerson  Gutembergue
Silva
 Michael Rodrigues  Michael Rodrigues
Junior Jadson André John Max Vicente Romero  Filipe Toledo  Matheus Navarro  Gabriel Farias
Mirim Marco Fernandez Jessé Mendes João Paulo Abreu  Deivid Silva  Lucas Silveira  Elivelton Santos
Iniciante Jessé Mendes Felipe Toledo Deivid Silva  Elivelton Santos  Igor Morais   Rafael Venuto
Fem Open Gabriela Leite Camila Cássia Barbara Muller  Estefany Freitas  Gilvanilta Ferreira  Estefany Freitas
Fem Junior Diana de Souza Camila Cássia Gabriela Leite  Bárbara Segatto  Isabela Lima  Larissa dos Santos
Equipe R. G. do Norte São Paulo São Paulo  São Paulo  São Paulo  Ceará
             

CAMPEÕES 2013

Open- Saulo Barros CE

Open Feminina Larissa Santos CE

Júnior Feminina Larissa Santos CE

Júnior Rafael Venuto CE

Mirim Rafael Venuto CE

Iniciante Jonas Marretinha PB

Seleção Ceará (CE)